Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 2 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
JUANOLA Mireia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
8.350
 
11.350
2
SAYAVERA Abril CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.000
8.300
 
11.300
3
MUÑOZ Ines GYM-VAL  CVA
3.000
8.300
 
11.300
4
ALVAREZ Naia CG MATARO  CAT
3.000
8.150
 
11.150
5
FERRANDO Claudia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.900
8.100
 
11.000
6
PINTOR Laura CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.000
8.000
 
11.000
7
TOBAJAS Daniela FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.900
8.050
 
10.950
8
PRIM Laia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.900
8.000
 
10.900
9
CARRETERO Claudia EGIBA  CAT
2.900
7.850
 
10.750
10
ANFRUNS Laura CG OSONA  CAT
2.900
7.850
 
10.750
11
MUÑOZ Isabel CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.000
7.750
 
10.750
12
COLEY Juliette SALT GC  CAT
2.900
7.800
 
10.700
13
MUÑOZ Sara SUR  AND
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
14
HAEGEMAN Carlota SUR  AND
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
15
COGOLLUDO Rebeca FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.900
7.500
 
10.400
16
GARCIA Julia EGIBA  CAT
2.900
7.500
 
10.400
17
BLANCO Sara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.000
7.400
 
10.400
18
SANCHEZ Julia EGIBA  CAT
2.900
7.350
 
10.250
19
PUJADAS Ariadna CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.900
7.300
 
10.200
20
ROVIRA Martina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.900
7.200
 
10.100
21
CUARTIELLA Gala CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
7.250
 
10.050
22
GRABALOSA Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
2.900
7.150
 
10.050
23
VICENTE Leire LA PLANA  CVA
2.900
7.150
 
10.050
24
PUERTOLAS Aina CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
7.050
 
9.850
25
SANTAMARIA Judith CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.800
6.900
 
9.700
26
BOSSACOMA Julia SALT GC  CAT
2.800
6.900
 
9.700
27
CASANOVA Adriana SALT GC  CAT
2.800
6.850
 
9.650
28
VILA Laia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.800
6.800
 
9.600
29
BURGOS Maia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.900
6.400
 
9.300
30
BORREGO Gisela WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
2.400
6.800
 
9.200
31
HINOJO Lucia CG MATARO  CAT
3.000
6.200
 
9.200
32
OLLE Ona CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.900
6.200
 
9.100
33
PALMA Cayetana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.300
6.750
 
9.050
34
FLISEK Julia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.300
7.100
0.50
8.900
35
RUIZ-FORNELLS Elvira MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.800
6.050
 
8.850
36
SORIANO Ariadna CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.800
5.800
 
8.600
37
CARMONA Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.800
5.750
 
8.550
38
CAINZOS Lola XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.900
5.600
 
8.500
39
SERRA Marina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.800
5.600
 
8.400
40
SOLER Sofia Anna AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.300
6.000
 
8.300
41
ARROYO Icia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.200
5.250
 
7.450
42
GONZALEZ Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.900
4.400
 
7.300
43
MARIN Nora CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.900
4.150
 
7.050