Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 2 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MUÑOZ Isabel CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.000
9.250
 
11.250
2
ROVIRA Martina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
3
SAYAVERA Abril CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
4
BLANCO Sara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
8.350
 
11.150
5
PRIM Laia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
8.950
 
10.950
6
CUARTIELLA Gala CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
7
GARCIA Julia EGIBA  CAT
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
8
FERRANDO Claudia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
9
MUÑOZ Sara SUR  AND
2.000
8.750
 
10.750
10
GRABALOSA Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
11
ANFRUNS Laura CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
12
MUÑOZ Ines GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
13
PUJADAS Ariadna CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
14
BURGOS Maia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
15
HAEGEMAN Carlota SUR  AND
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
16
TOBAJAS Daniela FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
17
BORREGO Gisela WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
18
JUANOLA Mireia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
19
CARMONA Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
20
VICENTE Leire LA PLANA  CVA
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
21
COGOLLUDO Rebeca FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
22
SOLER Sofia Anna AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
23
COLEY Juliette SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
24
PALMA Cayetana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
25
ALVAREZ Naia CG MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
26
BOSSACOMA Julia SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
27
SANCHEZ Julia EGIBA  CAT
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
28
SORIANO Ariadna CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
29
RUIZ-FORNELLS Elvira MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
30
HINOJO Lucia CG MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
31
CASANOVA Adriana SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
32
SANTAMARIA Judith CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
33
MARIN Nora CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
34
PINTOR Laura CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
35
PUERTOLAS Aina CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
36
GONZALEZ Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
37
VILA Laia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
38
OLLE Ona CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
39
ARROYO Icia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
40
CARRETERO Claudia EGIBA  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
41
FLISEK Julia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
42
SERRA Marina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
43
CAINZOS Lola XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.900
 
9.900