Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 2 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
PRIM Laia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
8.450
 
11.250
2
COLEY Juliette SALT GC  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
3
SANCHEZ Julia EGIBA  CAT
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
4
FLISEK Julia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
5
BLANCO Sara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
6
FERRANDO Claudia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
7
MUÑOZ Ines GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
8
VICENTE Leire LA PLANA  CVA
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
9
JUANOLA Mireia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
7.450
 
10.250
10
HAEGEMAN Carlota SUR  AND
2.200
8.000
 
10.200
11
SAYAVERA Abril CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.200
8.350
0.50
10.050
12
CARRETERO Claudia EGIBA  CAT
2.800
7.100
 
9.900
13
CUARTIELLA Gala CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.200
7.950
0.50
9.650
14
MUÑOZ Isabel CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.200
7.900
0.50
9.600
15
PUJADAS Ariadna CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.800
6.700
 
9.500
16
GARCIA Julia EGIBA  CAT
2.800
6.500
 
9.300
17
CASANOVA Adriana SALT GC  CAT
2.200
7.550
0.50
9.250
18
GRABALOSA Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
2.200
7.500
0.50
9.200
19
CARMONA Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.200
6.900
 
9.100
20
CAINZOS Lola XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.200
6.800
 
9.000
21
PINTOR Laura CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.200
7.200
0.50
8.900
22
ROVIRA Martina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.800
6.000
 
8.800
23
PALMA Cayetana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.200
6.900
0.50
8.600
24
MUÑOZ Sara SUR  AND
2.200
6.800
0.50
8.500
25
ALVAREZ Naia CG MATARO  CAT
2.200
6.300
 
8.500
26
ANFRUNS Laura CG OSONA  CAT
1.600
7.150
0.50
8.250
27
BOSSACOMA Julia SALT GC  CAT
1.600
7.100
0.50
8.200
28
PUERTOLAS Aina CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.200
6.500
0.50
8.200
29
OLLE Ona CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.200
6.500
0.50
8.200
30
SANTAMARIA Judith CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.600
7.050
0.50
8.150
31
TOBAJAS Daniela FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.200
6.000
0.50
7.700
32
COGOLLUDO Rebeca FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.200
6.000
0.50
7.700
33
ARROYO Icia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.800
4.750
 
7.550
34
RUIZ-FORNELLS Elvira MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.800
4.600
 
7.400
35
BURGOS Maia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.600
6.650
1.00
7.250
36
BORREGO Gisela WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
2.200
5.400
0.50
7.100
37
VILA Laia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.600
5.950
0.50
7.050
38
SOLER Sofia Anna AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.600
6.200
1.00
6.800
39
MARIN Nora CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.600
4.100
 
6.700
40
HINOJO Lucia CG MATARO  CAT
1.600
5.050
0.50
6.150
41
SORIANO Ariadna CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
1.600
5.500
1.00
6.100
42
SERRA Marina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.600
5.150
1.00
5.750
43
GONZALEZ Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.600
3.400
0.50
4.500