Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 2 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
COGOLLUDO Rebeca FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.100
8.700
 
11.800
2
JUANOLA Mireia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
8.750
 
11.750
3
COLEY Juliette SALT GC  CAT
3.000
8.500
 
11.500
4
GARCIA Julia EGIBA  CAT
2.900
8.300
 
11.200
5
BOSSACOMA Julia SALT GC  CAT
3.000
8.150
 
11.150
6
FERRANDO Claudia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
8.050
 
11.150
7
SAYAVERA Abril CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.100
8.000
 
11.100
8
BLANCO Sara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.100
7.700
 
10.800
9
RUIZ-FORNELLS Elvira MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.100
7.700
 
10.800
10
ANFRUNS Laura CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
7.650
 
10.750
11
OLLE Ona CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.000
7.700
 
10.700
12
MUÑOZ Ines GYM-VAL  CVA
3.000
7.700
 
10.700
13
PUJADAS Ariadna CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.000
7.550
 
10.550
14
CASANOVA Adriana SALT GC  CAT
3.000
7.450
 
10.450
15
BORREGO Gisela WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
3.000
7.350
 
10.350
16
ALVAREZ Naia CG MATARO  CAT
3.000
7.200
 
10.200
17
GRABALOSA Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
7.150
 
10.150
18
VICENTE Leire LA PLANA  CVA
2.900
7.200
 
10.100
19
PINTOR Laura CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
20
PRIM Laia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.000
6.950
 
9.950
21
CARRETERO Claudia EGIBA  CAT
2.900
7.000
 
9.900
22
PALMA Cayetana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
6.800
 
9.800
23
CARMONA Paula SALT GC  CAT
3.000
6.800
 
9.800
24
MUÑOZ Isabel CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.900
6.800
 
9.700
25
ROVIRA Martina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.000
6.700
 
9.700
26
SORIANO Ariadna CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.500
7.100
 
9.600
27
SANTAMARIA Judith CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
6.550
 
9.550
28
SANCHEZ Julia EGIBA  CAT
2.400
6.900
 
9.300
29
VILA Laia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.900
6.300
 
9.200
30
MARIN Nora CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.600
6.550
 
9.150
31
TOBAJAS Daniela FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
6.050
 
9.050
32
MUÑOZ Sara SUR  AND
3.000
6.050
 
9.050
33
CUARTIELLA Gala CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.500
6.450
 
8.950
34
CAINZOS Lola XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.900
6.050
 
8.950
35
HAEGEMAN Carlota SUR  AND
3.000
5.950
 
8.950
36
SERRA Marina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.900
5.850
 
8.750
37
BURGOS Maia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.100
5.650
 
8.750
38
SOLER Sofia Anna AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.100
5.250
 
8.350
39
GONZALEZ Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.400
5.400
 
7.800
40
FLISEK Julia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.300
5.400
0.60
7.100
41
HINOJO Lucia CG MATARO  CAT
2.500
4.550
 
7.050
42
PUERTOLAS Aina CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.500
4.050
 
6.550
43
ARROYO Icia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.500
3.800
0.10
6.200