Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

VO 2 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
JUANOLA Mireia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.550
10.250
11.750
11.350
43.900
2
COLEY Juliette SALT GC  CAT
10.450
11.050
11.500
10.700
43.700
3
SAYAVERA Abril CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.200
10.050
11.100
11.300
43.650
4
FERRANDO Claudia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
10.800
10.600
11.150
11.000
43.550
5
MUÑOZ Ines GYM-VAL  CVA
10.650
10.500
10.700
11.300
43.150
6
PRIM Laia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
10.950
11.250
9.950
10.900
43.050
7
BLANCO Sara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.150
10.700
10.800
10.400
43.050
8
HENRIQUEZ Sofia Alejandra* GYM-VAL  CVA
10.850
9.050
11.100
10.800
41.800
9
GARCIA Julia EGIBA  CAT
10.850
9.300
11.200
10.400
41.750
10
MUÑOZ Isabel CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
11.250
9.600
9.700
10.750
41.300
11
VICENTE Leire LA PLANA  CVA
10.500
10.300
10.100
10.050
40.950
12
SANCHEZ Julia EGIBA  CAT
10.400
10.900
9.300
10.250
40.850
13
PUJADAS Ariadna CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
10.600
9.500
10.550
10.200
40.850
14
CARRETERO Claudia EGIBA  CAT
10.100
9.900
9.900
10.750
40.650
15
ANFRUNS Laura CG OSONA  CAT
10.700
8.250
10.750
10.750
40.450
16
COGOLLUDO Rebeca FLIP-FLAP  ARA
10.500
7.700
11.800
10.400
40.400
17
HAEGEMAN Carlota SUR  AND
10.600
10.200
8.950
10.600
40.350
18
ALVAREZ Naia CG MATARO  CAT
10.400
8.500
10.200
11.150
40.250
19
PINTOR Laura CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.250
8.900
10.100
11.000
40.250
20
GRABALOSA Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
10.700
9.200
10.150
10.050
40.100
21
ROVIRA Martina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
11.200
8.800
9.700
10.100
39.800
22
CASANOVA Adriana SALT GC  CAT
10.300
9.250
10.450
9.650
39.650
23
CUARTIELLA Gala CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
10.900
9.650
8.950
10.050
39.550
24
BOSSACOMA Julia SALT GC  CAT
10.400
8.200
11.150
9.700
39.450
25
MUÑOZ Sara SUR  AND
10.750
8.500
9.050
10.600
38.900
26
TOBAJAS Daniela FLIP-FLAP  ARA
10.550
7.700
9.050
10.950
38.250
27
OLLE Ona CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
10.150
8.200
10.700
9.100
38.150
28
CARMONA Paula SALT GC  CAT
10.550
9.100
9.800
8.550
38.000
29
PALMA Cayetana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
10.400
8.600
9.800
9.050
37.850
30
SANTAMARIA Judith CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.300
8.150
9.550
9.700
37.700
31
RUIZ-FORNELLS Elvira MAJADAHONDA  MAD
10.350
7.400
10.800
8.850
37.400
32
BORREGO Gisela WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
10.550
7.100
10.350
9.200
37.200
33
FLISEK Julia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.000
10.900
7.100
8.900
36.900
34
CAINZOS Lola XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
9.900
9.000
8.950
8.500
36.350
35
VILA Laia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.150
7.050
9.200
9.600
36.000
36
BURGOS Maia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.600
7.250
8.750
9.300
35.900
37
PUERTOLAS Aina CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
10.250
8.200
6.550
9.850
34.850
38
SORIANO Ariadna CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
10.350
6.100
9.600
8.600
34.650
39
SOLER Sofia Anna AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.500
6.800
8.350
8.300
33.950
40
MARIN Nora CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.250
6.700
9.150
7.050
33.150
41
SERRA Marina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
9.950
5.750
8.750
8.400
32.850
42
HINOJO Lucia CG MATARO  CAT
10.350
6.150
7.050
9.200
32.750
43
ARROYO Icia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.100
7.550
6.200
7.450
31.300
44
GONZALEZ Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.200
4.500
7.800
7.300
29.800