Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 1 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
ROSAS Laia EGIBA  CAT
2.900
8.450
 
11.350
2
MARTINEZ Susana CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.900
8.300
 
11.200
3
LARA Andrea CG MATARO  CAT
2.900
8.300
 
11.200
4
BAUTISTA Nerea SUR  AND
2.800
8.350
 
11.150
5
COMALLONGA Maria EGIBA  CAT
3.000
8.150
 
11.150
6
MUNIESA Noa CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
8.100
 
11.100
7
CERNI Uma CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
8.150
 
10.950
8
FERNANDEZ Carlota SUR  AND
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
9
ACEBEDO, Marta STELLA MARIS  AND
2.900
8.000
 
10.900
10
HERNANDEZ Ariadna GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
11
JANUE Laia CGE LES MORERES  CAT
2.900
7.800
 
10.700
12
TEJADA Meritxell CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.900
7.800
 
10.700
13
GARCIA Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.800
7.850
 
10.650
14
FALSET Alma CG MATARO  CAT
2.800
7.850
 
10.650
15
SOLIS Daniela GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
16
ORTIZ Macarena SUR  AND
2.800
7.750
 
10.550
17
RIERA Claudia CG VIC  CAT
2.800
7.750
 
10.550
18
ALEMAN Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
19
MESA Bruna CG MATARO  CAT
2.900
7.600
 
10.500
20
GARRIDO Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
7.650
 
10.450
21
DE LA FUENTE Adriana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
7.650
 
10.450
22
GRUSTAN Bruna CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
7.650
 
10.450
23
MONTEAGUDO Julia EGIBA  CAT
2.900
7.550
 
10.450
24
RODRIGUEZ Leire CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.900
7.550
 
10.450
25
PEREZ Celia SUR  AND
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
26
BES Martina SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
27
NAVARRO Ainara GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
28
PLANAGUMA Berta CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.800
7.550
 
10.350
29
RUSIÑOL Jana CG VIC  CAT
2.800
7.550
 
10.350
30
GARCIA Adriana C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.900
7.450
 
10.350
31
CABALLERO Martina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.900
7.400
 
10.300
32
GRAO Aroa ALICANTE  CVA
2.900
7.400
 
10.300
33
CALVO Natalia GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.900
7.400
 
10.300
34
VILLAVERDE Lucia CE VENDRELL  CAT
3.100
7.200
 
10.300
35
FERRAZ Ainara CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.900
7.350
 
10.250
36
FERNANDEZ Ania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
7.300
 
10.100
37
MARIE Laia Helene CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
2.800
7.250
 
10.050
38
BURGUEÑO Alina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
7.250
 
10.050
39
FANDOS Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
7.250
 
10.050
40
COLLANTES Maria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.800
7.250
 
10.050
41
LOPEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
7.250
 
10.050
42
CASSA Martina SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.200
 
10.000
43
ANGLADA Clara AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
7.150
 
9.950
44
MARTIN Aran AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
2.800
7.100
 
9.900
45
CEBRIAN Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
2.800
7.000
 
9.800
46
RAMON Estrella CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
2.800
6.950
 
9.750
47
GALLETTI Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
2.800
6.800
 
9.600
48
ROLDAN Nayara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.800
6.700
 
9.500
49
GRANADOS Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.300
7.050
 
9.350
50
RUIZ Carla AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
2.300
6.350
 
8.650
51
FUENTES Maria XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.400
6.000
 
8.400
52
RUIZ Anna AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
2.100
6.150
 
8.250
53
OZKAN Tayga SALT GC  CAT
2.300
6.250
0.50
8.050
54
COUTO Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.300
5.750
 
8.050
55
MARDARAZ Leire XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.300
5.850
0.50
7.650