Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 1 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
COMALLONGA Maria EGIBA  CAT
3.000
8.750
 
11.750
2
VILLAVERDE Lucia CE VENDRELL  CAT
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
3
MARTINEZ Susana CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.450
 
11.250
4
PLANAGUMA Berta CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
9.000
 
11.000
5
BES Martina SALT GC  CAT
2.000
9.000
 
11.000
6
ROSAS Laia EGIBA  CAT
2.800
8.150
 
10.950
7
HERNANDEZ Ariadna GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
8
ACEBEDO, Marta STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
9
RUSIÑOL Jana CG VIC  CAT
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
10
MUNIESA Noa CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
11
GRUSTAN Bruna CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
12
NAVARRO Ainara GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
13
LARA Andrea CG MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
14
GARCIA Adriana C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
15
COLLANTES Maria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
16
CABALLERO Martina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
17
CASSA Martina SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
18
CERNI Uma CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
19
PEREZ Celia SUR  AND
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
20
FALSET Alma CG MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
21
JANUE Laia CGE LES MORERES  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
22
OZKAN Tayga SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
23
CALVO Natalia GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
24
RIERA Claudia CG VIC  CAT
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
25
FERRAZ Ainara CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
26
MONTEAGUDO Julia EGIBA  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
27
SOLIS Daniela GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
28
BAUTISTA Nerea SUR  AND
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
29
GARCIA Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
30
GRAO Aroa ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
31
GARRIDO Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
32
ANGLADA Clara AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
33
FUENTES Maria XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
34
ALEMAN Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
35
TEJADA Meritxell CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
36
CEBRIAN Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
37
FERNANDEZ Carlota SUR  AND
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
38
ORTIZ Macarena SUR  AND
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
39
ROLDAN Nayara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
40
RUIZ Carla AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
41
MESA Bruna CG MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
42
FERNANDEZ Ania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
43
MARIE Laia Helene CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
44
FANDOS Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
45
GRANADOS Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
46
BURGUEÑO Alina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
47
RAMON Estrella CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
48
MARTIN Aran AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
49
LOPEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
50
GALLETTI Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
51
RUIZ Anna AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
52
RODRIGUEZ Leire CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
53
MARDARAZ Leire XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
54
DE LA FUENTE Adriana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
55
COUTO Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
6.500
 
8.500