Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 1 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
COMALLONGA Maria EGIBA  CAT
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
2
MUNIESA Noa CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
3
COLLANTES Maria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
4
MONTEAGUDO Julia EGIBA  CAT
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
5
HERNANDEZ Ariadna GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
7.850
 
10.650
6
CALVO Natalia GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.800
7.850
 
10.650
7
MARTINEZ Susana CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.300
8.150
 
10.450
8
FERNANDEZ Carlota SUR  AND
2.800
7.550
 
10.350
9
ROSAS Laia EGIBA  CAT
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
10
GRUSTAN Bruna CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
11
ORTIZ Macarena SUR  AND
2.800
7.400
 
10.200
12
RODRIGUEZ Leire CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.800
7.300
 
10.100
13
CASSA Martina SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.000
 
9.800
14
LARA Andrea CG MATARO  CAT
2.800
7.000
 
9.800
15
BES Martina SALT GC  CAT
2.800
6.950
 
9.750
16
MESA Bruna CG MATARO  CAT
2.200
7.500
 
9.700
17
PLANAGUMA Berta CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.800
6.850
 
9.650
18
CABALLERO Martina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.800
6.850
 
9.650
19
ANGLADA Clara AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.200
7.300
 
9.500
20
GARRIDO Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.200
7.300
 
9.500
21
ACEBEDO, Marta STELLA MARIS  AND
2.300
7.200
 
9.500
22
JANUE Laia CGE LES MORERES  CAT
2.800
6.650
 
9.450
23
BAUTISTA Nerea SUR  AND
2.800
6.600
 
9.400
24
RAMON Estrella CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
2.800
6.550
 
9.350
25
TEJADA Meritxell CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.800
6.550
 
9.350
26
DE LA FUENTE Adriana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
6.500
 
9.300
27
FALSET Alma CG MATARO  CAT
2.200
7.050
 
9.250
28
PEREZ Celia SUR  AND
2.200
7.050
 
9.250
29
VILLAVERDE Lucia CE VENDRELL  CAT
2.800
6.450
 
9.250
30
CERNI Uma CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
6.350
 
9.150
31
GARCIA Adriana C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.200
6.850
 
9.050
32
GARCIA Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.800
6.200
 
9.000
33
MARTIN Aran AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
2.200
6.650
 
8.850
34
RUIZ Carla AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
2.200
6.550
 
8.750
35
OZKAN Tayga SALT GC  CAT
2.800
5.900
 
8.700
36
LOPEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
5.800
 
8.600
37
FERRAZ Ainara CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.200
6.350
 
8.550
38
SOLIS Daniela GYM-VAL  CVA
2.200
6.350
 
8.550
39
GRAO Aroa ALICANTE  CVA
2.200
6.350
 
8.550
40
FANDOS Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.200
6.300
 
8.500
41
FUENTES Maria XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.200
6.200
 
8.400
42
FERNANDEZ Ania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
5.600
 
8.400
43
NAVARRO Ainara GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
5.600
 
8.400
44
GRANADOS Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.200
6.150
 
8.350
45
BURGUEÑO Alina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.200
5.950
 
8.150
46
GALLETTI Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
2.200
5.850
 
8.050
47
MARDARAZ Leire XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.200
5.700
 
7.900
48
RUIZ Anna AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
1.600
6.250
 
7.850
49
ALEMAN Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.100
6.700
 
7.800
50
RIERA Claudia CG VIC  CAT
1.700
6.100
 
7.800
51
CEBRIAN Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
1.600
5.750
 
7.350
52
RUSIÑOL Jana CG VIC  CAT
1.700
5.550
 
7.250
53
COUTO Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.200
4.950
 
7.150
54
MARIE Laia Helene CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
2.800
4.250
 
7.050
55
ROLDAN Nayara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.700
5.250
 
6.950