Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 1 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MARTINEZ Susana CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.900
8.650
 
11.550
2
MESA Bruna CG MATARO  CAT
2.900
8.550
 
11.450
3
COMALLONGA Maria EGIBA  CAT
2.900
8.500
 
11.400
4
LARA Andrea CG MATARO  CAT
2.900
8.400
 
11.300
5
MUNIESA Noa CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.900
8.350
 
11.250
6
ACEBEDO, Marta STELLA MARIS  AND
2.900
8.350
 
11.250
7
GARCIA Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
8
RIERA Claudia CG VIC  CAT
2.900
8.200
 
11.100
9
NAVARRO Ainara GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
10
FALSET Alma CG MATARO  CAT
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
11
HERNANDEZ Ariadna GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
12
MONTEAGUDO Julia EGIBA  CAT
2.900
7.850
 
10.750
13
CERNI Uma CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.850
 
10.750
14
ORTIZ Macarena SUR  AND
2.900
7.800
 
10.700
15
CASSA Martina SALT GC  CAT
2.900
7.700
 
10.600
16
RODRIGUEZ Leire CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.900
7.700
 
10.600
17
BAUTISTA Nerea SUR  AND
2.900
7.550
 
10.450
18
TEJADA Meritxell CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.900
7.550
 
10.450
19
GARCIA Adriana C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.900
7.400
 
10.300
20
VILLAVERDE Lucia CE VENDRELL  CAT
2.900
7.400
 
10.300
21
JANUE Laia CGE LES MORERES  CAT
2.900
7.350
 
10.250
22
ROSAS Laia EGIBA  CAT
2.900
7.300
 
10.200
23
GRAO Aroa ALICANTE  CVA
2.900
7.150
 
10.050
24
BES Martina SALT GC  CAT
2.900
7.000
 
9.900
25
SOLIS Daniela GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
7.050
 
9.850
26
RAMON Estrella CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
2.900
6.800
 
9.700
27
CABALLERO Martina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.900
6.650
 
9.550
28
BURGUEÑO Alina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
6.550
 
9.450
29
MARIE Laia Helene CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
2.900
6.550
 
9.450
30
CALVO Natalia GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.900
6.500
 
9.400
31
FANDOS Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.900
6.350
 
9.250
32
CEBRIAN Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
2.900
6.300
 
9.200
33
GRANADOS Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.800
6.300
 
9.100
34
FERNANDEZ Carlota SUR  AND
2.200
7.300
0.50
9.000
35
ANGLADA Clara AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.400
7.100
0.50
9.000
36
RUSIÑOL Jana CG VIC  CAT
2.400
6.500
 
8.900
37
COLLANTES Maria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.900
6.000
 
8.900
38
PLANAGUMA Berta CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.900
6.000
 
8.900
39
GALLETTI Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
2.900
6.000
 
8.900
40
FUENTES Maria XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.900
5.950
 
8.850
41
MARTIN Aran AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
2.300
7.000
0.50
8.800
42
PEREZ Celia SUR  AND
2.900
5.900
 
8.800
43
FERNANDEZ Ania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
5.800
 
8.700
44
DE LA FUENTE Adriana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
5.750
 
8.650
45
GRUSTAN Bruna CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.900
5.700
 
8.600
46
LOPEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.300
5.950
 
8.250
47
RUIZ Carla AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
2.400
5.800
 
8.200
48
FERRAZ Ainara CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.900
5.250
 
8.150
49
GARRIDO Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.300
5.700
 
8.000
50
ALEMAN Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.400
5.450
 
7.850
51
RUIZ Anna AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
2.400
4.400
 
6.800
52
OZKAN Tayga SALT GC  CAT
2.100
5.650
1.00
6.750
53
MARDARAZ Leire XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.400
4.450
0.50
6.350
54
COUTO Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.900
3.000
 
5.900
55
ROLDAN Nayara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.900
1.400
 
3.300