Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

VO 1 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
COMALLONGA Maria EGIBA  CAT
11.750
10.900
11.400
11.150
45.200
2
MARTINEZ Susana CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.250
10.450
11.550
11.200
44.450
3
MUNIESA Noa CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.700
10.850
11.250
11.100
43.900
4
HERNANDEZ Ariadna GYM-VAL  CVA
10.850
10.650
10.750
10.850
43.100
5
LARA Andrea CG MATARO  CAT
10.650
9.800
11.300
11.200
42.950
6
ROSAS Laia EGIBA  CAT
10.950
10.300
10.200
11.350
42.800
7
ACEBEDO, Marta STELLA MARIS  AND
10.850
9.500
11.250
10.900
42.500
8
MONTEAGUDO Julia EGIBA  CAT
10.400
10.750
10.750
10.450
42.350
9
MESA Bruna CG MATARO  CAT
10.150
9.700
11.450
10.500
41.800
10
ORTIZ Macarena SUR  AND
10.200
10.200
10.700
10.550
41.650
11
RUNCEANU Carolina* BETXI  CVA
10.650
8.900
11.050
11.000
41.600
12
BAUTISTA Nerea SUR  AND
10.400
9.400
10.450
11.150
41.400
13
CERNI Uma CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.500
9.150
10.750
10.950
41.350
14
FALSET Alma CG MATARO  CAT
10.500
9.250
10.900
10.650
41.300
15
GARCIA Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.400
9.000
11.100
10.650
41.150
16
VILLAVERDE Lucia CE VENDRELL  CAT
11.300
9.250
10.300
10.300
41.150
17
BES Martina SALT GC  CAT
11.000
9.750
9.900
10.400
41.050
18
JANUE Laia CGE LES MORERES  CAT
10.500
9.450
10.250
10.700
40.900
19
CASSA Martina SALT GC  CAT
10.500
9.800
10.600
10.000
40.900
20
CALVO Natalia GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
10.450
10.650
9.400
10.300
40.800
21
TEJADA Meritxell CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.250
9.350
10.450
10.700
40.750
22
RODRIGUEZ Leire CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
9.550
10.100
10.600
10.450
40.700
23
NAVARRO Ainara GYM-VAL  CVA
10.650
8.400
11.000
10.400
40.450
24
FERNANDEZ Carlota SUR  AND
10.200
10.350
9.000
10.900
40.450
25
COLLANTES Maria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
10.550
10.800
8.900
10.050
40.300
26
GARCIA Adriana C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
10.550
9.050
10.300
10.350
40.250
27
GRUSTAN Bruna CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
10.700
10.300
8.600
10.450
40.050
28
CABALLERO Martina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.500
9.650
9.550
10.300
40.000
29
RIERA Claudia CG VIC  CAT
10.450
7.800
11.100
10.550
39.900
30
PLANAGUMA Berta CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
11.000
9.650
8.900
10.350
39.900
31
SOLIS Daniela GYM-VAL  CVA
10.400
8.550
9.850
10.600
39.400
32
GRAO Aroa ALICANTE  CVA
10.350
8.550
10.050
10.300
39.250
33
PEREZ Celia SUR  AND
10.500
9.250
8.800
10.400
38.950
34
RAMON Estrella CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
10.000
9.350
9.700
9.750
38.800
35
ANGLADA Clara AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.300
9.500
9.000
9.950
38.750
36
GARRIDO Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.350
9.500
8.000
10.450
38.300
37
FANDOS Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.050
8.500
9.250
10.050
37.850
38
BURGUEÑO Alina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.050
8.150
9.450
10.050
37.700
39
DE LA FUENTE Adriana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.200
9.300
8.650
10.450
37.600
40
MARTIN Aran AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
10.000
8.850
8.800
9.900
37.550
41
FERRAZ Ainara CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.400
8.550
8.150
10.250
37.350
42
RUSIÑOL Jana CG VIC  CAT
10.800
7.250
8.900
10.350
37.300
43
FERNANDEZ Ania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.100
8.400
8.700
10.100
37.300
44
LOPEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.950
8.600
8.250
10.050
36.850
45
GRANADOS Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.050
8.350
9.100
9.350
36.850
46
MARIE Laia Helene CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
10.100
7.050
9.450
10.050
36.650
47
CEBRIAN Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
10.250
7.350
9.200
9.800
36.600
48
ALEMAN Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.300
7.800
7.850
10.500
36.450
49
GALLETTI Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA B  CAT
9.850
8.050
8.900
9.600
36.400
50
FUENTES Maria XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.300
8.400
8.850
8.400
35.950
51
RUIZ Carla AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
10.150
8.750
8.200
8.650
35.750
52
OZKAN Tayga SALT GC  CAT
10.450
8.700
6.750
8.050
33.950
53
RUIZ Anna AGA VILASSAR DE MAR B  CAT
9.750
7.850
6.800
8.250
32.650
54
MARDARAZ Leire XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
9.500
7.900
6.350
7.650
31.400
55
ROLDAN Nayara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.150
6.950
3.300
9.500
29.900
56
COUTO Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
8.500
7.150
5.900
8.050
29.600