Logo Organizador Evento

Copa Base Conjuntos GR - 2022

JUVENIL GENERAL

Rank

Equipo

Fed

D

A

E

P

Nota

1
BATISTANA DE TENERIFE
 CAN
8.500
7.550
7.367
23.417
2
C.E.P RITMICA VALLECAS S
 MAD
8.800
7.250
7.000
23.050
3
EL ALAMO GR
 MAD
7.800
7.900
6.667
22.367
4
C.E.P RITMICA VALLECAS A
 MAD
8.500
8.000
6.034
0.30
22.234
5
CDE ALUCHE A
 MAD
7.900
7.250
6.200
21.350
6
CRONOS
 MUR
7.400
6.850
6.234
20.484
7
KANKUDAI
 CVA
6.600
7.450
6.000
20.050
8
AS TRISCAS
 GAL
7.100
6.800
6.100
20.000
9
IPURUA
 PVA
6.400
7.850
5.667
19.917
10
SANTUTXU
 PVA
6.300
7.350
6.000
19.650
11
ATZAR VALENCIA
 CVA
6.500
7.250
5.600
19.350
12
CLUB 90 GR HUESCA
 ARA
5.900
7.450
5.934
19.284
13
ATTENYA TELDE L
 CAN
6.900
6.700
5.667
19.267
14
EVANGIM
 CAN
6.700
6.600
5.900
19.200
15
MALAGA
 AND
7.100
7.000
5.034
19.134
16
C 2000 GR BARBASTRO
 ARA
6.200
6.750
6.100
0.05
19.000
17
DENIA
 CVA
5.600
7.150
6.234
0.05
18.934
18
MIRALMAR
 AND
6.700
6.800
5.100
18.600
19
CLUB DEPORTIVO GSD
 MAD
6.200
6.550
5.567
18.317
20
TORRELAVEGA
 CBR
5.200
7.000
6.034
0.05
18.184
21
CLUB PRAXIS SANTA LUCIA
 CAN
6.400
7.400
4.634
0.30
18.134
22
AE VILABLAREIX
 CAT
5.400
6.750
5.834
17.984
23
CLUB DEPORTIVO XIMNASIA RITMICA COMPOSTELA
 GAL
5.900
6.450
5.600
17.950
24
CLUB PONTUS VETERIS
 GAL
6.000
6.750
4.834
17.584
25
CIUDAD DE SEVILLA
 AND
5.700
6.550
4.900
0.10
17.050
26
TORREPATERNA
 CVA
5.200
6.350
5.467
17.017
27
ATTENYA TELDE M
 CAN
5.700
6.650
4.934
0.30
16.984
28
GYMCOL
 CBR
6.000
6.300
4.667
0.05
16.917
29
CARTHAGO
 MUR
6.000
6.600
4.567
0.30
16.867
30
MADRE ALBERTA
 BAL
5.600
6.300
4.900
16.800
31
CGRMANISES
 CVA
5.800
6.100
4.834
16.734
32
CLUB RITMICA CUARTE DE HUERVA
 ARA
4.600
6.650
5.367
16.617
33
XIXILI
 PVA
4.600
7.200
4.567
16.367
34
CGR MIRALBUENO C
 ARA
5.000
6.450
4.867
16.317
35
ESCUELA G R ZARAGOZA
 ARA
4.600
6.150
5.334
16.084
36
ES VINYET
 BAL
4.800
6.800
4.734
0.30
16.034
37
VENUS
 CLM
5.700
6.150
4.167
16.017
38
CR MANRESA
 CAT
5.600
6.850
3.500
0.30
15.650
39
LICEO CORDOBA
 AND
5.100
6.300
3.967
15.367
40
BELABIETA
 PVA
3.600
6.900
4.434
14.934
41
ISKIZA SAKANA
 NAV
4.400
6.650
4.167
0.30
14.917
42
CE L'ESPIRAL B
 CAT
4.300
6.650
4.134
0.30
14.784
43
RITMICA YECLA
 MUR
3.600
6.350
4.800
14.750
44
CE L'ESPIRAL A
 CAT
3.800
6.350
3.900
0.35
13.700
45
CLUB RITMICA MILENIUM
 GAL
4.100
6.300
3.434
0.30
13.534
46
CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA VILLAMEDIANA
 RIO
4.500
6.550
2.667
0.30
13.417
47
GOLF FUENGIROLA
 AND
3.800
6.400
3.334
0.60
12.934
48
LA SALLE PONT D INCA
 BAL
2.900
6.150
3.834
12.884
49
RITMICA AUSARTA
 GAL
4.700
5.050
3.367
0.30
12.817
50
CIUDAD DE CEHEGIN
 MUR
4.600
5.750
2.600
0.30
12.650
51
CLUB BAGARE
 PVA
3.500
6.100
3.267
0.30
12.567
52
SPIRALIA
 MUR
4.100
5.350
3.000
0.05
12.400
53
CLUB RITMICA CASTRILLON
 AST
3.200
6.200
2.600
0.30
11.700
54
CR VILADECANS
 CAT
3.500
5.700
1.700
0.90
10.000
55
RITMICA ROS
 CLM
2.400
5.300
0.967
0.35
8.317
56
RITMICA GINAIKA
 EXT
1.700
5.250
1.434
0.30
8.084
57
CD RITMICA OLID
 CYL
3.400
4.950
0.500
0.90
7.950
58
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA
 NAV
3.000
5.450
0.567
1.20
7.817
59
CD SALMANTINO DE GIMNASIA
 CYL
1.000
4.600
0.134
3.00
2.734