Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España de Gimnasia Aeróbica

GENERAL NIVEL 6 Individual Femenino

Rank
Gimnastas Equipo Comunidad
D
A
E
P
Total
1
INGLADA Ariadna AEROBIC MONCADA  CVA
2.050
8.450
8.500
 
19.000
2
GIL Martina CLUB GIMNASIA ABETMAR BURJASSOT  CVA
2.050
8.400
8.400
 
18.850
3
CARRION Ivana CLUB GIMNASIA ABETMAR BURJASSOT  CVA
2.050
8.550
8.150
 
18.750
4
ALAPONT Paula CLUB GIMNASIA ABETMAR BURJASSOT  CVA
2.050
8.400
8.200
 
18.650
5
TORA Martina CG CALAFELL 1  CAT
2.050
8.300
8.100
 
18.450
6
GINER Angela CLUB GIMNASIA AEROGYM  CVA
2.000
8.000
8.100
 
18.100
7
HUERTAS Noa CLUB GIMNASIA ABETMAR BURJASSOT  CVA
1.950
8.150
8.000
 
18.100
8
SANCHEZ Jara AEROBIC MONCADA  CVA
2.000
8.100
8.000
 
18.100
9
SANCHEZ Silvia AEROBICA PARACUELLOS  MAD
2.050
8.200
7.750
 
18.000
10
QUINTERO Carla CLUB GIMNASIA AEROGYM  CVA
2.000
8.050
7.750
 
17.800
11
MACHUCA Valeria CLUB GIMNASIA ABETMAR BURJASSOT  CVA
1.900
8.200
7.500
 
17.600
12
MONTERO Vega AEROBIC MONCADA  CVA
2.000
7.700
7.850
 
17.550
13
TORMO Paula TAEKWONDO XATIVA.SECCION GIMNASIA  CVA
1.850
7.900
7.800
 
17.550
14
PEREZ Nerea TAEKWONDO XATIVA.SECCION GIMNASIA  CVA
1.650
7.850
7.850
 
17.350
15
DIAZ Nuria CLUB GIMNASIA ABETMAR BURJASSOT  CVA
1.700
7.750
7.800
 
17.250
16
FERNANDEZ Leire CLUB GIMNASIA ASGYM VALENCIA  CVA
1.650
7.700
7.800
 
17.150
17
MUÑOZ Alejandra AEROBICA PARACUELLOS  MAD
1.800
7.500
7.900
0.10
17.100
18
TORRES Maria CLUB GIMNASIA ABETMAR BURJASSOT  CVA
1.150
8.100
7.750
 
17.000
19
RODRIGUEZ Andrea Alexandra AEROBICA PARACUELLOS  MAD
1.650
7.900
7.350
 
16.900
20
VILLAREJO Aitana CLUB GIMNASIA AEROGYM  CVA
1.400
8.000
7.450
 
16.850
21
VIDAL Valentina CG CALAFELL 1  CAT
1.700
7.700
7.300
 
16.700
22
FERRETY Sara CLUB GIMNASIA AEROGYM  CVA
1.300
7.600
7.750
 
16.650
23
SANZ Maria TAEKWONDO XATIVA.SECCION GIMNASIA  CVA
1.500
7.600
7.550
 
16.650
24
CLEMENTE Esther CLUB GIMNASIA AEROGYM  CVA
1.350
7.950
7.350
 
16.650
25
DUCA Diana CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
1.600
7.800
7.200
 
16.600
26
CANO Paula TAEKWONDO XATIVA.SECCION GIMNASIA  CVA
1.350
7.600
7.550
 
16.500
27
SAEZ Sofia CLUB GIMNASIA ASGYM VALENCIA  CVA
1.400
7.500
7.450
 
16.350
28
MAÑE Ariadna CG CALAFELL 1  CAT
1.350
7.700
7.200
 
16.250
29
IVANOVA Cristina Nikolova CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA 1  MAD
1.450
7.200
6.900
 
15.550
30
MATEOS Ylenia CLUB DEPORTIVO BALANCE  CYL
1.150
7.150
6.900
 
15.200
31
ANTWERBER Nadia CLUB GIMNASIA ABETMAR BURJASSOT  CVA
1.450
6.750
6.800
0.50
14.500