Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España de Gimnasia Aeróbica

GENERAL NIVEL 2 Individual Mixto

Rank
Gimnastas Equipo Comunidad
D
A
E
P
Total
1
FABRE Victor AEROBIC MONCADA  CVA
1.500
8.600
8.450
 
18.550
2
GONZALEZ Claudia CLUB GIMNASIA ABETMAR BURJASSOT 2  CVA
1.500
8.150
8.200
 
17.850
3
MARTINEZ Irene AEROBIC MONCADA  CVA
1.500
7.900
8.200
 
17.600
4
ADAN Melani Adabel CLUB GIMNASIA ABETMAR BURJASSOT 2  CVA
1.550
7.800
8.100
 
17.450
5
GONZALEZ Aitana TAEKWONDO XATIVA.SECCION GIMNASIA  CVA
0.950
7.900
8.350
 
17.200
6
GARCIA Nerea AEROBIC MONCADA  CVA
1.450
7.650
8.000
 
17.100
7
HERRERO Blanca AEROBIC MONCADA  CVA
1.550
7.600
7.950
0.10
17.000
8
MARTI Adriana CLUB GIMNASIA AEROGYM  CVA
1.250
7.700
7.500
 
16.450
9
IBAÑEZ Laia TAEKWONDO XATIVA.SECCION GIMNASIA  CVA
1.150
7.450
7.800
 
16.400
10
GIL Lucia TAEKWONDO XATIVA.SECCION GIMNASIA  CVA
1.450
7.300
7.600
 
16.350
11
CLIMENT Maria TAEKWONDO XATIVA.SECCION GIMNASIA  CVA
1.000
7.650
7.650
 
16.300
12
JEREZ Abril CG CALAFELL  CAT
1.350
7.400
7.500
 
16.250
13
CERCAS Sonia CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
1.100
7.500
7.550
 
16.150
14
PARDO Vega CLUB GIMNASIA AEROGYM  CVA
1.300
7.850
7.000
 
16.150
15
BALBASTRE Mar CLUB GIMNASIA AEROGYM  CVA
1.450
7.100
7.550
 
16.100
16
LORENZO Maria CG CALAFELL  CAT
0.950
7.400
7.600
 
15.950
17
JEREZ Aitana CG CALAFELL  CAT
1.250
7.300
7.400
 
15.950
18
MOLINA Andrea CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
1.200
7.050
7.650
 
15.900
19
GRAMAGE Candela CLUB GIMNASIA ABETMAR BURJASSOT 2  CVA
1.350
7.400
7.050
 
15.800
20
ALVAREZ Angela CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
1.200
7.200
7.350
 
15.750
21
HENRIQUEZ Alejandra CLUB GIMNASIA ABETMAR BURJASSOT 2  CVA
1.150
7.000
7.500
 
15.650
22
SANCHEZ Ines ADAM  MAD
1.000
6.900
7.650
 
15.550
23
SARRIO Maria TAEKWONDO XATIVA.SECCION GIMNASIA  CVA
1.050
7.150
7.450
0.10
15.550
24
LESHCHEVA Sofiia CLUB GIMNASIA ABETMAR BURJASSOT 2  CVA
1.250
7.300
6.950
 
15.500
25
CANO Irene TAEKWONDO XATIVA.SECCION GIMNASIA  CVA
1.050
7.100
7.250
 
15.400
26
FERNANDEZ Lucia CG CALAFELL  CAT
1.250
6.850
7.250
 
15.350
27
MARTINEZ Aleix CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
1.200
7.250
6.950
0.10
15.300
28
RODRIGUEZ Fran CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
1.000
7.250
6.850
 
15.100
29
LIZARDO Paula CG CALAFELL  CAT
1.150
7.200
6.750
 
15.100
30
TORREGROSA Elia TAEKWONDO XATIVA.SECCION GIMNASIA  CVA
0.750
7.000
7.250
 
15.000
31
MARTINS Bianca Priscilla CG CALAFELL  CAT
1.200
7.150
6.650
 
15.000
32
SERRANO Iraia BIRIBILDU 1  PVA
0.700
7.100
7.150
 
14.950
33
CASTILLO Marta CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
1.450
6.950
7.000
0.50
14.900
34
MARTINEZ Sandra CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
0.600
6.950
6.800
 
14.350
35
RIVILLA Lucia VERTICAL SPLIT  CLM
0.500
6.700
6.550
 
13.750
36
VIDAL Sara CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
0.500
6.700
6.350
 
13.550