Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España de Gimnasia Acrobática

Infantil Base WG

Rank
Gimnastas Equipo Comunidad
D
A
E
P
Total
1
PULIDO Angela, NAVARRO Paula, RENDON Maria DIVERSIA JEREZ  AND
0.500
7.450
16.000
 
23.950
2
MARTIN Sara, GONZALEZ Irene, HERRERO Elsa ADESO LOS ANGELES  MAD
0.500
7.500
15.700
0.30
23.400
3
LOURIDO Ana , FONTAIÑA Agueda, TORRES Celia CLUB DEPORTIVO XIMNASIA RITMICA COMPOSTELA  GAL
0.500
7.600
15.200
 
23.300
4
CUESTA Cristina, ORTEGA Maria, ROBLES Ana Maria MEDINA LAUXA  AND
0.500
7.000
15.700
 
23.200
5
FERNANDEZ Lucia, BARRACHINA Cayetana, MARTIN Paula CLUB SUR  AND
0.500
7.300
15.600
0.30
23.100
6
GRACIA Rocío, NAVARRO Sofía, GONZÁLEZ Noa CLUB ANDRAGA  MAD
0.500
7.350
15.500
0.30
23.050
7
SALVADOR Candela, ACEITUNO Sofia Felisa, LARA Lidia CLUB SUR  AND
0.500
7.200
15.500
0.30
22.900
8
GAZQUEZ Diana, RUIZ Belen, GAZQUEZ Alicia CD STELLA MARIS  AND
0.500
7.300
15.100
 
22.900
9
GONZALEZ Celia, CUMBRERA Daniela, CUMBRERA Natalia AL-KALAT  AND
0.500
7.300
15.000
 
22.800
10
REINA Sara, BELLON Luna, BELLON Mariela CD STELLA MARIS  AND
0.500
7.150
15.000
 
22.650
11
NARANJO Aitana, HERRERA Aroa, CERVIÑO Cayetana DIVERSIA JEREZ  AND
0.500
6.850
15.200
 
22.550
12
ARAUJO Aroa, VEIGA Helena, ALONSO Candela GAC  GAL
0.500
7.000
15.000
 
22.500
13
SANTOS Carolina, FERNANDEZ Ines, GARCIA Sara ACRO CLUB NIGRAN  GAL
0.500
7.100
14.900
 
22.500
14
GARCIA CIUDAD Paula, DINIZ Antia, LOPEZ Carmela CLUB DEPORTIVO XIMNASIA RITMICA COMPOSTELA  GAL
0.500
7.150
14.700
 
22.350
15
DOMIGUEZ Ariadna, PRADO Laura, ROMERO Naiala DIVERSIA JEREZ  AND
0.500
7.300
15.500
1.00
22.300
16
MARTINEZ Irene, BALDA Alba, DELGADO Arlet ACROBATOS  AND
0.500
7.100
14.700
 
22.300
17
COLLAZO Noelia, PAREDES Ana Candela, FONTAN Uxia FLIC FLAC  GAL
0.500
6.800
14.900
 
22.200
18
BAUTISTA Alejandra, GALVAN Victoria, YAÑEZ Celia CD STELLA MARIS  AND
0.500
7.000
14.700
 
22.200
19
TEJADA Ariadna, ALONSO Paula, PINTO Daniela CDGR VILLA GETAFE  MAD
0.500
7.100
14.600
 
22.200
20
LAZARO Vera, PERIS Aitana, PEDROS Elena ACROBATIK  CVA
0.500
6.650
15.100
0.20
22.050
21
QUINTAS Clara, LORENZO Evelyn, ALBORES Carla GAC  GAL
0.400
6.900
14.300
 
21.600
22
BALDOR Africa, CHAO Claudia, ALVAREZ Laura FLIC FLAC  GAL
0.200
6.750
14.300
1.00
20.250
23
CABRAL Lara, ROMAN Ines, GALLEGO Nerea GAC  GAL
0.500
6.800
13.400
0.90
19.800
24
ALFONSIN Azahara, COVELO Triana, VERDE Sheila TREBOADA  GAL
0.000
6.450
12.100
0.60
17.950
25
JIMÉNEZ Martina, CORONA Sara, GOMEZ Adriana CDGR VILLA GETAFE  MAD
0.500
6.450
12.300
1.60
17.650