Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España de Gimnasia Acrobática

Cadete WG

Rank
Gimnastas Equipo Comunidad
D
A
E
P
Total
1
LOPEZ Paola, MONTERO Paula, RAMOS Lydia GIMNASTICO MAIRENA DE ALJARAFE  AND
0.500
8.150
16.400
 
25.050
1
ROBLES Iris, GUTIERREZ Helena, CORRAL Laura ACROBATOS  AND
0.500
8.150
16.400
 
25.050
3
GARCIA Ainara, DEL POZO Alanna del Rocio, PORCACCHIA Maria CD PYRAMIDOS  AND
0.500
7.950
16.300
 
24.750
4
RODRIGUEZ Nerea, MOMPARLETS Carla, GONZALEZ Paula GIMNASTICO MAIRENA DE ALJARAFE  AND
0.500
8.150
16.000
 
24.650
5
FERNANDEZ Sara, CERA Angela, MORA Cristina CD PYRAMIDOS  AND
0.400
7.800
16.400
 
24.600
6
ALVAREZ Raquel, CASTILLO Maria, HIDALGO Blanca ACROBATOS  AND
0.500
7.950
16.100
 
24.550
7
ALBA Paula, BERNALTE Cecilia, GALAN Marta CD PYRAMIDOS  AND
0.500
7.700
16.000
 
24.200
8
VIGARA Laura, BELLIDO Noa, CALDERON Alejandra AL-KALAT  AND
0.500
8.100
15.600
 
24.200
9
PUERTO Sheila, ROMERO Natalia, SILLERO Victoria MEDINA LAUXA  AND
0.500
7.750
15.900
 
24.150
10
SANTOS Blanca, GALLEGO Tania, LAGO Aroa ACRO CLUB NIGRAN  GAL
0.500
7.650
15.900
 
24.050
11
MASCORT Ana Isabel, GOMEZ-LANDERO Carolina, ALVAREZ Olga CD PYRAMIDOS  AND
0.500
7.600
15.900
 
24.000
12
SANCHEZ Aymara, RAMOS Ines, MORON Aitana BALANS  AND
0.500
7.800
15.500
 
23.800
13
SANCHEZ Claudia, TORRUBIA Zaira, QUIRANTES Cristina ACROBATOS  AND
0.500
7.750
15.500
 
23.750
14
FERNANDEZ Silvia, REYES Marta, DOMINGUEZ Eva GIMNASTICO MAIRENA DE ALJARAFE  AND
0.400
7.850
15.400
 
23.650
15
GALLEGO Jennifer, MARTINEZ Natalia, NAVARRO Laura CLUB DINAMIC  CVA
0.500
7.650
15.500
1.00
22.650
16
GREGORI Carmen, BELLVER Noa, ARASTEY Elena CLUB DINAMIC  CVA
0.400
7.900
15.200
1.00
22.500
17
SANCHEZ Abril, YAKSMANYTSKA Viktoria Maria, PEREZ Lucia CDGR VILLA GETAFE  MAD
0.500
7.300
14.600
 
22.400
18
CAMPOS Sofia, COMESAÑA Lorena, CAYEUX Lou-maya ACRO CLUB NIGRAN  GAL
0.500
7.550
14.900
1.00
21.950
19
GUINART Sara, DEVIS Claudia , FERNANDEZ Cristina ACROBATIK  CVA
0.400
7.500
14.100
1.00
21.000